Aquelarre Foros
TIEMPO LIBRE => Futbol => Mensaje publicado por: rube en 07 de Febrero de 2018, 01:31:03 PM
FECHA 15 SUPERLIGA
VIERNES 9/2
19.00 Unión-Arsenal (TNT SPORTS)
19.00 Defensa y Justicia-Chacarita (FOX SPORTS)
21.15 Newell's-Colón (TNT SPORTS)
SÁBADO 10/2
17.00 Gimnasia LP-Estudiantes LP (FOX SPORTS)
17.00 Vélez-Patronato (TNT SPORTS)
19.15 Olimpo-Racing (FOX SPORTS)
21.30 Independiente-San Lorenzo (TNT SPORTS) (será postergado y reprogramado)
DOMINGO 11/2
17.00 Talleres-Banfield (TNT SPORTS)
17.00 Godoy Cruz-Belgrano (FOX SPORTS)
19.15 Boca-Temperley (TNT SPORTS)
21.30 Lanús-River (FOX SPORTS)
LUNES 12/2
19.00 Tigre-Argentinos Juniors (FOX SPORTS)
19.00 Atlético Tucumán-San Martín (SJ) (TNT SPORTS)
21.15 Huracán-Rosario Central (FOX SPORTS)
VIERNES 9/2
19.00 Unión 2 Arsenal 0 (TNT SPORTS)
19.00 Defensa y Justicia1 Chacarita 1(FOX SPORTS)
21.15 Newell's 2 Colón 0 (TNT SPORTS)
SÁBADO 10/2
17.00 Gimnasia LP 1 Estudiantes LP 1 (FOX SPORTS)
17.00 Vélez 2 Patronato 0 (TNT SPORTS)
19.15 Olimpo 0 Racing 2 (FOX SPORTS)
21.30 Independiente 1 San Lorenzo 2 (TNT SPORTS) (será postergado y reprogramado)
DOMINGO 11/2
17.00 Talleres 2 Banfield 2 (TNT SPORTS)
17.00 Godoy Cruz 1 Belgrano 0 (FOX SPORTS)
19.15 Boca 2 Temperley 0 (TNT SPORTS)
21.30 Lanús-River (FOX SPORTS)
LUNES 12/2
19.00 Tigre 1 Argentinos Juniors 2 (FOX SPORTS)
19.00 Atlético Tucumán 2 San Martín (SJ) 1 (TNT SPORTS)
21.15 Huracán 2 Rosario Central 0 (FOX SPORTS)
FECHA 15 SUPERLIGA
VIERNES 9/2
19.00 Unión 2 - 0 Arsenal (TNT SPORTS)
19.00 Defensa y Justicia 3 - 0Chacarita (FOX SPORTS)
21.15 Newell's1 - 1Colón (TNT SPORTS)
SÁBADO 10/2
17.00 Gimnasia LP 2 - 1 Estudiantes LP (FOX SPORTS)
17.00 Vélez2 - 0 Patronato (TNT SPORTS)
19.15 Olimpo 1 - 1 Racing (FOX SPORTS)
21.30 Independiente-San Lorenzo (TNT SPORTS) (será postergado y reprogramado)
DOMINGO 11/2
17.00 Talleres 2 - 0 Banfield (TNT SPORTS)
17.00 Godoy Cruz 2-2 Belgrano (FOX SPORTS)
19.15 Boca4-0Temperley (TNT SPORTS)
21.30 Lanús1- 3 River (FOX SPORTS)
LUNES 12/2
19.00 Tigre 2- 1 Argentinos Juniors (FOX SPORTS)
19.00 Atlético Tucumán3 -0 San Martín (SJ) (TNT SPORTS)
21.15 Huracán2-2Rosario Central (