Aquelarre Foros
TIEMPO LIBRE => Futbol => Mensaje publicado por: rube en 18 de Abril de 2018, 09:24:59 AM
FECHA 24
Viernes 20/04
19:00 Argentinos-Olimpo
21:15 Estudiantes-Belgrano
Sábado 21/04
13:15 San Martín San Juan-Lanús
13:15 Temperley-Vélez
15:30 Talleres-Gimnasia
17:45 Banfield-Godoy Cruz
20:00 San Lorenzo-Chacarita
Domingo 22/04
11:00 Tigre-Huracán
13:15 Rosario Central-Racing
15:30 Atlético Tucumán-Unión
17:45 Arsenal-River
20:00 Boca-Newell's
Lunes 23/04
19:00 Colón-Patronato
21:15 Independiente-Defensa y Justicia
Viernes 20/04
19:00 Argentinos 2 Olimpo 0
21:15 Estudiantes 1 Belgrano 1
Sábado 21/04
13:15 San Martín San Juan1 Lanús 2
13:15 Temperley 0 Vélez 2
15:30 Talleres 3 Gimnasia 1
17:45 Banfield 1 Godoy Cruz 3
20:00 San Lorenzo 3 Chacarita 0
Domingo 22/04
11:00 Tigre 1 Huracán 1
13:15 Rosario Central 1 Racing 3
15:30 Atlético Tucumá 1 -Unión 0
17:45 Arsenal 0 River 2
20:00 Boca- 1 Newell's 2
Lunes 23/04
19:00 Colón 0 Patronato 0
21:15 Independiente 0 Defensa y Justicia 1
Viernes 20/04
19:00 Argentinos 3 - 0 Olimpo
21:15 Estudiantes 1 - 1 Belgrano
Sábado 21/04
13:15 San Martín San Juan 1- 2 Lanús
13:15 Temperley 1- 2 Vélez
15:30 Talleres 1 - 1 Gimnasia
17:45 Banfield 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz
20:00 San Lorenzo 3 - 0 Chacarita
Domingo 22/04
11:00 Tigre 1 - 1 Huracán
13:15 Rosario Central 2- 0 Racing
15:30 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 1 Unión
17:45 Arsenal 0 - 3 River
20:00 Boca 2 - 1 Newell's
Lunes 23/04
19:00 Colón 2 - 0 Patronato
21:15 Independiente 3- 1Defensa y Justicia
FECHA 24
-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.--.-.-
2 San Martín San Juan-Lanús 1
2 Temperley-Vélez 0
4 Talleres-Gimnasia 3
3 Banfield-Godoy Cruz 2
3 San Lorenzo-Chacarita 0
-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-..-.--.-..-
1 Tigre-Huracán 2
1 Rosario Central-Racing 1
1 Atlético Tucumán-Unión 1
1 Arsenal-River 0
4 Boca-Newell's 0
-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-
3 Colón-Patronato 0
1 Independiente-Defensa y Justicia 0
FECHA 24
-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.--.-.-
1 San Martín San Juan-Lanús 1
2 Temperley-Vélez 1
2 Talleres-Gimnasia 3
2 Banfield-Godoy Cruz 2
0 San Lorenzo-Chacarita 1
-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-..-.--.-..-
1 Tigre-Huracán 2
1 Rosario Central-Racing 2
0 Atlético Tucumán-Unión 2
0 Arsenal-River 2
1 Boca-Newell's 2
-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-
1 Colón-Patronato 1
0 Independiente-Defensa y Justicia 2
Volviiiiiiii!!!!!!!
Aguante HURACAN!!!!!