FECHA 28
Crucero del Norte - Independiente
Huracan - Sarmiento de Junin
----------------------------------------------
Nueva Chicago - Newell's old boys
Atl Rafaela - Godoy Cruz
Colon - Arsenal FC
San Martin SJ - Belgrano
Estudiantes LP - Quilmes AC
Lanus - Velez Sarfield
----------------------------------------------
Tigre - Banfield
Olimpo BB - San Lorenzo
Rosario Central - Argentinos Jrs.
River Plate - Aldosivi MP
Racing Club - Boca Jrs.
-----------------------------------------------
Defensa y Justicia - Union
Temperley - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
:oki:
Crucero 1 Independiente 1
Huracan 2 Sarmiento 0
N.Chicago 2 N.O.Boys 1
Rafaela 2 G.Cruz 2
Colon 2 Arsenal 0
S.M.S.Juan 2 Belgrano 1
Estudiantes 2 Quilmes 0
Lanus 2 Velez 1
Tigre 1 Banfield 2
Olimpo 1 S.Lorenzo 1
Rosario 2 Argentinos 1
River 1 Aldosivi 2
Racing 2 Boca 0
Defensa 2 Union 1
Temperley 1 Gimnasia 0
Crucero 0 Independiente 2
Huracan 2 Sarmiento 1
N.Chicago 1 N.O.Boys 1
Rafaela 1 G.Cruz 1
Colon 1 Arsenal 0
S.M.S.Juan 1 Belgrano 1
Estudiantes 2 Quilmes 1
Lanus 1 Velez 0
Tigre 1 Banfield 1
Olimpo 1 S.Lorenzo 1
Rosario 2 Argentinos 1
River 3 Aldosivi 1
Racing 0 Boca 1
Defensa 0 Union 0
Temperley 1 Gimnasia 0
Crucero 0 Independiente 1
Huracan 2 Sarmiento 0
N.Chicago 1 N.O.Boys 0
Rafaela 1 G.Cruz 2
Colon 2 Arsenal 0
S.M.S.Juan 1 Belgrano 2
Estudiantes 1 Quilmes 1
Lanus 2 Velez 1
Tigre 1 Banfield 2
Olimpo 1 S.Lorenzo 2
Rosario 2 Argentinos 0
River 2 Aldosivi 0
Racing 0 Boca 0
Defensa 0 Union 1
Temperley 0 Gimnasia 1
FECHA 28
Crucero del Norte 0-1 Independiente
Huracan 1-0 Sarmiento de Junin
----------------------------------------------
Nueva Chicago 0-1 Newell's old boys
Atl Rafaela 1-0 Godoy Cruz
Colon 1-0 Arsenal FC
San Martin SJ 0-1 Belgrano
Estudiantes LP 1-0 Quilmes AC
Lanus 1-0 Velez Sarfield
----------------------------------------------
Tigre 1-0 Banfield
Olimpo BB 0-1 San Lorenzo
Rosario Central 1-0 Argentinos Jrs.
River Plate 1-0 Aldosivi MP
Racing Club 1-0 Boca Jrs.
-----------------------------------------------
Defensa y Justicia 1-0 Union
Temperley 1-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
:mate:
Crucero del Norte 1 - Independiente 3
Huracan 1 - Sarmiento de Junin 1
----------------------------------------------
Nueva Chicago 0 - Newell's old boys 1
Atl Rafaela 0 - Godoy Cruz 0
Colon 1 - Arsenal FC 0
San Martin SJ 2 - Belgrano 1
Estudiantes LP 2 - Quilmes AC 1
Lanus 1 - Velez Sarfield 1
----------------------------------------------
Tigre 0 - Banfield 2
Olimpo BB 0 - San Lorenzo 1
Rosario Central 2 - Argentinos Jrs. 1
River Plate 2 - Aldosivi MP 1
Racing Club 3 - Boca Jrs. 1
-----------------------------------------------
Defensa y Justicia 1 - Union 1
Temperley 0 - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 4
Crucero del Norte 0 - Independiente 2
Huracan 1 - Sarmiento de Junin 0
----------------------------------------------
Nueva Chicago 1 - Newell's old boys 1
Atl Rafaela 2 - Godoy Cruz 0
Colon 2 - Arsenal FC 0
San Martin SJ 2 - Belgrano 1
Estudiantes LP 2 - Quilmes AC 0
Lanus 3 - Velez Sarfield 1
----------------------------------------------
Tigre 2 - Banfield 1
Olimpo BB 0 - San Lorenzo 1
Rosario Central 3 - Argentinos Jrs. 0
River Plate 2 - Aldosivi MP 0
Racing Club 1 - Boca Jrs. 1
-----------------------------------------------
Defensa y Justicia 2 - Union 1
Temperley 1 - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 2
Crucero del Norte 0 - Independiente 2
Huracan 1 - Sarmiento de Junin 0
----------------------------------------------
Nueva Chicago 1 - Newell's old boys 2
Atl Rafaela 1 - Godoy Cruz 1
Colon 0 - Arsenal FC 0
San Martin SJ 0 - Belgrano 1
Estudiantes LP 2 - Quilmes AC 2
Lanus 2 - Velez Sarfield 1
----------------------------------------------
Tigre 1 - Banfield 1
Olimpo BB 0 - San Lorenzo 0
Rosario Central 2 - Argentinos Jrs. 0
River Plate 1 - Aldosivi MP 0
Racing Club 1 - Boca Jrs. 1
-----------------------------------------------
Defensa y Justicia 1 - Union 1
Temperley 1 - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 1
4 Huracan - Sarmiento de Junin 2
0 Crucero del Norte - Independiente 4
-------------------------------------------------
2 Atl Rafaela - Godoy Cruz 3
1 Colon - Arsenal FC 1
2 Nueva Chicago - Newell's Old Boys 1
1 San Martin SJ - Belgrano 2
2 Estudiantes LP - Quilmes AC 2
1 Lanus - Velez Sarfield 2
-------------------------------------------------
3 Olimpo BB - San Lorenzo 2
4 Rosario Central - Argentinos Jrs. 1
1 Tigre - Banfield 2
2 River Plate vs Aldosivi MP 2
2 Racing Club - Boca Jrs. 4
-------------------------------------------------
2 Defensa y Justicia - Union 3
3 Temperley - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 1
(http://media.giphy.com/media/cJC1oClsnTOw/giphy.gif)
Crucero del Norte 1-3 Independiente
Huracán 2-0 Sarmiento de Junin
----------------------------------------------
Nueva Chicago 2-2 Newell's Old boys
Atl Rafaela 1-0 Godoy Cruz
Colon 0-0 Arsenal FC
San Martín SJ 2-1 Belgrano
Estudiantes LP 0-0 Quilmes AC
Lanus 2-1 Velez Sarfield
----------------------------------------------
Tigre 1-2 Banfield
Olimpo BB 1-1 San Lorenzo
Rosario Central 2-0 Argentinos Jrs.
River Plate 3-1 Aldosivi MP
Racing Club 1-2 Boca Jrs.
-----------------------------------------------
Defensa y Justicia 1-1 Unión
Temperley 1-2 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Crucero del Norte 2-3 Independiente
Huracán 2-1 Sarmiento de Junin
----------------------------------------------
Nueva Chicago 1-2 Newell's Old boys
Atl Rafaela 1-1 Godoy Cruz
Colon 2-0 Arsenal FC
San Martín SJ 2-1 Belgrano
Estudiantes LP 1-0 Quilmes AC
Lanus 1-1 Velez Sarfield
----------------------------------------------
Tigre 1-1 Banfield
Olimpo BB 1-1 San Lorenzo
Rosario Central 2-0 Argentinos Jrs.
River Plate 1-1 Aldosivi MP
Racing Club 1-2 Boca Jrs.
-----------------------------------------------
Defensa y Justicia 1-1 Unión
Temperley 1-2 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP